Industrial Training & Industrial Visits

Industrial Training 2017 - 2018


S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the students

Industry

Nature of Training

1 VIII

19.02.2018

31.03.2018

Ms Mamthanivedha & Mr S Nelson Prabagar

Aaseya Technologies, Hyderabad

Internship

2 VIII

19.02.2018

31.03.2018

Mr Gowtham D

Streamroll East Technologies, Chennai

Internship

3 VI

12.02.2018

12.03.2018

Sanjana S

Way.com, Bangalore

Internship

4 VIII

05.02.2018

31.03.2018

Mr Shanthosh M

Vaahini Software, Coimbatore

Internship

5 VIII

18.01.2018

31.03.2018

Mr Balaganesh M

Naturebowl, Coimbatore

Internship

6 VIII

08.01.2018

31.03.2018

Mr Manochandar

Quadrisk, Chennai

Internship

7 VIII

08.01.2018

31.03.2018

Sri Barani N

Newgen, Chennai

Internship

8 VIII

08.01.2018

31.03.2018

Ms Madhumitha V

Newgen, Chennai

Internship

9 VIII

08.01.2018

31.03.2018

Mr Karuppusamy T

Newgen, Chennai

Internship

10 VIII

08.01.2018

31.03.2018

Mr Gokul Rajhen V

Newgen, Chennai

Internship

11 VIII

08.01.2018

31.03.2018

Ms Athirai D

Newgen, Chennai

Internship

12 VII

16.08.2017

31.08.2017

Ms.P.Aiswarya

Amphisoft, Coimbatore

Internship

13

VII

16.08.2017

31.03.2018

Mr.T.Balakrishnan

Amphisoft, Coimbatore

Internship

14 VII

01.09.2017

31.03.2018

Ms.P.Aiswarya

Unmetric, Chennai

Internship

15

VII

04.09.2017

31.03.2018

Mr.S.Gokulraj

Amazon, Chennai

Internship

16 VII

04.09.2017

31.03.2018

Mr.J.Sanjay

Amazon, Chennai

Internship

17

VII

11.09.2017

31.03.2018

Mr.J.Gokulkumar

NDOT, Coimbatore

Internship

18 VII

11.09.2017

31.03.2018

Mr.A.Vinth Kumar

NDOT, Coimbatore

Internship

19

VII

11.09.2017

31.03.2018

Ms.R.S.Raja Rajeswari

Placement Season, Coimbatore

Internship

20 VII

11.09.2017

31.03.2018

Mr.R.M.Sanjay Adhithyan

Placement Season, Coimbatore

Internship

21

V

25.08.2017

27.08.2017

Mr.C.Kavin Raj
Mr.G.M.KrishnaKumar

Hewlett Packard,
Chennai

In Plant

22

V

01.08.2017

02.08.2017

Mr.V.Arun Kumar
Mr.S.Aswath

SkillTree Technologies, Chennai

In Plant

23

IV

02.06.2017

08.06.2017

Ms.M.A.Feliciah
Ms.M.Deepthi

Appin Technology Lab, Coimbatore

In Plant Training

24

V

14.06.2017

16.06.2017

Mr.R.Aravind
Mr.K.S.Yogesh

Edu2pro, Chennai

Inplant training

Industrial Visits 2017 - 2018

S.No

Semester

Date

Factory Visited

Name of the Staff / Students

1

II

20.2.2018

Radio Astronomy Centre, Ooty

Dr M Krishnamoorthi
Dr Ramesh C
Dr N Sadhasivam
Mr P S Dinesh
Ms S Nandhini
Ms T Kanimozhi
Ms R Bhavani
Ms A Banu

2

VIII

20.01.2018

Bipin Exports, Tirupur

Dr. G Komarasamy

3

VIII

13.01.2018

Naturebowl Tech, Coimbatore

Dr Ramesh C

4

VIII

11.01.2018

Manhattan, Bangalore Infinite, Bangalore

Dr Ramesh C
Dr S Sountharrajan

5

VIII

21.12.2017 & 22.12.2017

Lenorasoft, Ellvees, Incessant technology Hyderabad

R.Bhavani
A.Banu

6

VII

31.08.2017

IIT Chennai

Dr.S.Logeshwari
Dr.M.Krishnamoorthy
Dr.J.Vijay Franklin
‘Dr.B.Gomathy
Dr.C.Ramesh
Dr.N.Sadhasivam

7

VII

29.08.2017

IISC Bangalore
And
RV College of Engineering, Bangalore

Dr. D. Sasikala
Dr. A. Bazila Banu
Dr. G. Komarasamy
Dr. R. Gomathi
Dr. S. Sountahrrajan

8

VII

24.08.2017

Bodyland garments Pvt limited, velampalyam, Thirupur

Dr G Komarasamy
Ms. R. M.Tharsanee

9

VII

08.08.2017

Amazon Company & Accenture visit, Chennai

Dr.A.M.Natarajan
Dr.D.Saravanan
Dr.P.Thangaraj
Dr.C.Ramesh
Mr.P.Purusothaman

Industrial Training 2016 - 2017

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the students

Industry

Nature of Training

1

S5

22.05.2017

31.05.2017

Ms. M. Aishwarya

Dagslore Technology solutions

Inplant training

2

S5

29.05.2017

04.06.2017

Ms. M. H. Arseya

Uniq Technologies

Inplant training on Android

3

IV

29.05.2017

03.06.2017

Ms. Janaki Muthiah

Titan Company

Inplant Training

4

IV

26.05.2017

02.06.2017

Ms. M. Dharani

Hawlet Packard

In Plant Training

5

IV

25.05.2017

02.06.2017

Ms. B. Keerthana

Salem Info Tech Solutions

Inplant Training

6

S5

22.05.2017

01.06.2017

Mr. B. Senthil Kumar

Uniq Technologies

In Plant Training

7

IV

22.06.2017

31.06.2017

Ms. K. A. Gayathri

Dagslore Technology Solutions

In Plant Training

8

IV

22.05.2017

01.06.2017

Ms. R. Madhu Bala

Dagslore Technology Solutions

In Plant Training

9

IV

22.05.2017

24.05.2017

Ms. M. Madhupriya

Uniq Technologies

In Plant Training

10

IV

22.05.2017

01.06.2017

Ms. M. Kavinmugili

Dagslore Technology Solutions

Inplant Training

11

IV

21.05.2017

23.05.2017

Ms. B. Keerthana

Uniq Technologies

Inplant Training

12

IV

21.05.2017

27.05.2017

Ms. M. Indhu Sabari

Appin Technologies

Inplant Training

13

IV

21.05.2017

27.05.2017

Ms. S. A. Kanimozhi

HCL

Inplant Training

14

S5

21.05.2017

27.05.2017

Ms. A. Gulshan Banu

Appin Technology Lab, Coimbatore

In Plant Training

15

IV

21.05.2017

27.05.2017

Ms. S. Mamtha Shree

Appin Technology Lab

In Plant Training

16

IV

12.05.2017

22.05.2017

Ms. B. Keerthana
Mr. S. Kaushal
Mr. T. GokulaKrishnan

Dagslore Technology Solutions

Inplant Training

17

VIII

22.02.2017

31.03.2017

Muthukumar P

Zaizon Solutions, Chennai

Internship

18

VIII

20.02.2017

31.03.2017

Kokilavani N

IDBI Federal Life Insurance

Internship

19

VIII

01.02.2017

31.03.2017

Gowshika R

Fomax, Bangalore

Internship

20

VIII

01.02.2017

31.03.2017

Balamurugan A

Mbox, Chennai

Internship

21

VIII

01.02.2017

31.03.2017

Abishek K
Hariharan V
Sabari Shri D
Vennila R
Pavithra M

Newgen, Chennai

Internship

22

VIII

01.02.2017

31.03.2017

Priyadharshini S
Vivek Anand S
Ramesh R

NDOT, Coimbatore

Internship

23

VIII

23.01.2017

31.03.2017

Magudeswaran P

10decoders, Chennai

Internship

24

VIII

05.01.2017

31.03.2017

Jesima H
Lenin V

Robert Bosch, Coimbatore

Internship

25

VIII

02.01.2017

31.03.2017

Priyanka G
Karthikeyan S

Payoda Technologies, Coimbatore

Internship

26

VIII

27.12.2016

31.03.2017

Sureshkumar A
Vinoth C

Uniq Technologies

Internship

27

VIII

14.12.2016

31.03.2017

Balaji N
Manju V
Ramakrishnan P
Sangeetha R
Santhosh Kumar G
Shirpi A
Balamurugan A
Raviprasad P

SproutWings

Internship

28

III

07.12.2016

09.12.2016

Jeevanandham K

Uniq Technologies

Internship

29

III

05.12.2016

09.12.2016

Jananee K

Uniq Technologies

Internship

30

VII

19.10.2016

31.05.2017

Kiruthika S
Deepiga S R
Lakshman Muthiah V
Nithin R
Lawanya M

Nokia, Bangalore

Internship

31

VII

27.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Monisha M

Spicasoft

Internship

32

VII

21.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Aravindhakshan P

ZOHO Corp

Internship

33

VII

21.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Rohini S

ZOHO Corp

Internship

34

VII

21.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Shanmugapriya A

ZOHO Corp

Internship

35

VII

21.09.2016

Till - March 2017

VarunSethia S

ZOHO Corp

Internship

36

VII

21.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Kannann V

Quadrisk

Internship

37

VII

19.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Rahul Kishan M

Arka

Internship

38

VII

16.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Himanshu M

Genuine Infotech

Internship

39

VII

7.09.2016

Till - March 2017

Sumithra K

ZOHO Corp

Internship

40

VII

20.06.2016

30.04.2017

Mohamed Anees A

Via.com

Internship

41

VII

20.06.2016

30.04.2017

Yamuna Bharani M K

Via.com

Internship

42

VII

23.07.2016

12.08.2017

Jayadeep.C

Till consulting and training will
Kuwait

Internship

43

VII

01.08.2016

30.04.2017

Pradeep Gokul M

Oddesa technologies

Internship

44

VII

01.08.2016

30.04.2017

R.Narendra kumar

Soliton technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

45

VII

01.09.2016

30.04.2017

Divya Dharshini P

Vuram Technologies

Internship

46

VII

01.09.2016

30.04.2017

Thavakiruba V N

Vuram Technologies

Internship

47

VII

06.09.2016

30.04.2017

Gomathi N

Cloud Assert

Internship

48

VII

06.09.2016

30.04.2017

Saravanapriya K

Cloud Assert

Internship

49

IV

27.06.2016

22.07.2016

Lakshmanan M

Intellied Innovations

Internship

50

IV

27.06.2016

01.07.2016

Raghul N
Ramachandiran S
Sathish Kumar A
Siva Kumar S
Yogarajan A
Gowtham Raj G

Hack Up Technology
Near AnandakumarMills, Saravanampatti
Coimbatore

Internship

51

IV

25.06.2016

02.07.2016

Kavi Priya V

4S Technologies

In Plant Training

52

IV

22.6.2016

28.6.2016

Athirai D

Shree Siddhi Soft Solutions

Internship

53

IV

20.06.2016

24.06.2016

Kanish M

Poras Technologies, Coimbatore

PHP

54

VI

15.06.2016

15.07.2016

Sowmya Devi M

Guvi Geeks, Chennai

Ruby Rails Development

55

IV

14.06.2016

18.06.2016

Vishali R
Sneha M
Rithanya M
Sowmiya N M

Aptech Computer Education Centre,3rd Sector, Hsr Layout, Bangalore-560102

Internship

56

IV

14.06.2016

24.06.2016

Suryakala S

Inside Globe Info Solutions Private Limited,
3rd S,Lakshmi Commercial Bazaar,Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli-627002

Internship

57

IV

13.06.2016

23.06.2016

Kokila K

HCL Career Development Centre

In Plant Training

58

IV

13.06.2016

17.06.2016

Kiruthika S

Aveon Infotech Pvt Ltd

In Plant Training

59

IV

13.06.2016

24.06.2016

Lakshmanan M

Atribs Software Solution And Intellied Innovations

In Plant Training

60

IV

13.06.2016

17.06.2016

Loga Priya T

Aveon Infotech Pvt Ltd

In Plant Training

61

IV

13.06.2016

23.06.2016

Logapriya S

HCL Career Development Centre

In Plant Training

62

IV

13.06.2016

15.0620.16

Madhan Sharma S

Beta Technologies

In Plant Training

63

IV

13.6.2016

23.6.2016

K.Jayakumar
S.Jayanivetha
G.Gomathi

HCL CDC, Coimbatore

In Plant Training

64

IV

13.06.2016

22.06.2016

Aravind N
Ashish Krishnan

4S Technologies

Internship

65

IV

13.06.2016

22.06.2016

Aravindkumar G

4S Technologies

Internship

66

IV

13.06.2016

22.06.2016

Arjun P

4S Technologies

Internship

67

IV

13.06.2016

24.06.2016

IndhuPriya T

Four W Technologies Private Limited, Chennai

Internship Project Title “Website Upgradation

68

IV

13.06.2016

22.06.2016

HariKrisshnan K
HariPrasath A

Poras Technologies, Coimbatore

Android

69

IV

13.06.2016

17.06.2016

Indhu M
Indhusree T S

AveonInfotech.Pvt. Ltd, Coimbatore

Internship

70

IV

13.06.2016

28.6.2016

Iswarya M K
Gopika B

Litz Tech India Private Limited, Coimbatore

Android Application

71

IV

13.06.2016

24.06.2016

Swaathi R

Hcl Company
100 Feet Road, Gandipuram,
Coimbatore

Internship

72

IV

10.06.2016

16.06.2016

Sanjayadhithyan R M
Vijay Aditya G
Pravin Kumar A
Ahamed B

Appin Technology
1st Avenue, RamNagar, Coimbatore

Internship

73

IV

08.06.2016

14.06.2016

Sindhu A
SwaathiSundaramurugan

TNPL, Karur

Internship

74

IV

07.06.2016

14.06.2016

Raja Rajeswari.R.S
Vasuk.T
Thailak.M.S

Abdent Technologies
Near BhavaniBustand,
Bhavani

Internship

75

IV

07.06.2016

17.06.2016

Soundariya N

Litz Tech
Coimbatore

Internship

76

IV

07.06.2016

22.06.2016

Santhosh A S

Great Innovus Solution

Internship

77

IV

06.06.2016

15.06.2016

Aishwarya Lakshmi S
Karthee P

I2 Software

Internship

78

IV

06.06.2016

10.06.2016

Asmidha R R

Vestige Technologies

Internship

79

IV

06.06.2016

10.06.2016

Sasirekha K

Bsnl Salem

Internship

80

IV

06.06.2016

10.06.2016

Kaviya R

Vestige Technologies

In Plant Training

81

IV

06.06.2016

10.06.2016

Keerthana S

Vestige Technologies

In Plant Training

82

IV

06.06.2016

15.06.2016

Keerthika S R

Doclick Solutions

In Plant Training

83

IV

06.06.2016

15.06.2016

Keerthivasini R

Doclick Solutions

In Plant Training

84

IV

06.06.2016

13.06.2016

Kirthika A

Vijay Global Services

In Plant Training

85

IV

06.06.2016

11.06.2016

Lavanya S

Velan Info Services India Pvt Ltd

In Plant Training

86

IV

06.06.2016

15.06.2016

Kohila T

Doclick Solutions

In Plant Training

87

IV

06.06.2016

10.06.2016

Madhumitha VÂ

Vestige Technologies

In Plant Training

88

IV

06.06.2016

10.06.2016

Pradeep KÂ

ITC Limited - Hotels Division Coimbatore Hotel Project

In Plant Training

89

IV

05.06.2016

12.07.2016

Vijayanand A

Eatryt.In
Rand Enclave
No.1,Gunidy Engineer,Thoripakkam,
Chennai

Internship

90

IV

05.06.2016

20.06.2016

Aiswarya P

HCL

Internship

91

IV

05.06.2016

14.06.2016

Srinitha V
Sharmila S
Rekha K P

Saavy Heads
Ruby School Opposites, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore.

Internship

91

IV

05.06.2016

14.06.2016

Rajitha M K
Sangeetha R
Sangeetha S
ShreeMathi G
SupriyaResh ma R

Saavy Heads
Ruby School Opposites, Saravanampatti, Coimbatore.

Internship

92

IV

04.07.2016

08.07.2016

Sobiya G
Sangavi S
Suganya M
Swathisree R
Sribarani N

Sayoon Network
35-F3,Karatoor Road
Rangasamuthiram(P.O)
Sathyamangalam-638402

Internship

93

IV

04.06.2016

08.06.2016

Kowsalya R

Codebind Technologies

In Plant Training

94

IV

03.07.2016

09.07.2016

Karuppusamy T

Appin Technical Lab

In Plant Training

95

IV

03.07.2016

09.07.2016

Kavin Rajesh J

Appin Technical Lab

In Plant Training

96

IV

03.06.2016

08.06.2016

A.Vinith Kumar

Tag Web Techologies, Karamadai, Coimbatore

Internship

97

IV

02.06.2016

08.06.2016

Abishek R K

Beta Technologies

Internship

98

IV

02.06.2016

08.06.2016

Arthijayabharathi S

Beta Technologies

Internship

99

IV

02.06.2016

08.06.2016

Ramya A
SriDurga A
Yazhini R
Ranjani N
Revathi G S
Rekha K P

Abile Technology
Town Bustand Opposite, Gandhipuram

Internship

100

IV

02.06.2016

11.06.2016

Ashika K

Litz Technologies

Internship

101

IV

02.06.2016

11.06.2016

Aishwarya S

Litz Technologies

Internship

102

IV

02.06.2016

11.06.2016

Bala Ganesh M

Litz Technologies

Internship

103

IV

02.06.2016

11.06.2016

Balachander S

Litz Technologies

Internship

104

IV

02.06.2016

11.06.2016

Gowtham D

Litz Technologies

Internship

105

IV

02.06.2016

08.06.2016

R.Vijaykumar

Appin Technology
Coimbatore

Internship

106

IV

02.06.2016

09.06.2016

Madhumitha GÂ

Abile Technology

In Plant Training

107

VI

01.06.2016

23.07.2016

Rahul Kishan M

Guvi Geeks, Chennai

Android App Development

108

VI

01.06.2016

23.07.2016

Rahul Kishan M

IIT Madres, Android App
Chennai

Android App Development

Industrial Visits 2016 - 2017

S.No

Semester

Date

Factory Visited

Name of the Staff / Students

1

IV

22.03.2017

Radio Astronomy Centre, Ooty

Mr.K.Sathiskumar, Mr.V.Vishwanathan
Mr.S.RakeshKumar, Mr.N.Sadhasivam
Ms.H.Vidhya shree, Ms.Sasirekha
Ms.C.Mariyammal, Ms.V.Divya

2

IV

16.03.2017

Radio Astronomy Centre, Ooty

Dr.M.Krishnamoorthy, Mr.P.S.Dinesh
Mr.G.Sathish Kumar, Mr.M.S.Arun Kumar
Ms.K.Revathi, Ms.M.Archana
Ms.M.Kirubhavathi, Ms.H.Vidhyashree

3

VI

14.03.2017

AIR, Kodaikanal

Mr.A.Vignesh kumar, Dr.G.Komarasamy
Mr.S.Rakesh Kumar, Ms.K.Ganagavalli
Ms.B.VishnuPriya, Ms.V.Divya

4

VII

18.11.2016

Stone Sketch Solutions, Chennai

Dr.P.Thangaraj, Dr.V.S.Prakash, C.Ramesh, N.Sadhasivam

5

VII

18.11.2016

PEL SEMICON

Dr.P.Thangaraj, Dr.V.S.Prakash, C.Ramesh, N.Sadhasivam

6

VII

18.11.2016

10decoders

Dr.P.Thangaraj, Dr.V.S.Prakash, C.Ramesh, N.Sadhasivam

7

VII

18.11.2016

EGB Systems

Dr.P.Thangaraj, Dr.V.S.Prakash, C.Ramesh, N.Sadhasivam

8

VII

18.11.2016

Dyan Networks

Dr.P.Thangaraj, Dr.V.S.Prakash, C.Ramesh, N.Sadhasivam

9

III

15.10.2016

Techno Valley

Dr.R.Balamurugan &
Ms.K.Revathi
Mr.P.S.Dinesh & Mrs.N.Gayathri

10

III

15.10.2016

Chips Software Solutions

Dr.M.Krishnamoorthy & Ms.M.Archana

11

III

15.10.2016

Nestsoft Technologies

Mr.N.Sadhasivam & Ms.M.Kirubhavathi

12

V

23.08.2016
&
24.08.2016

Chips Software,
CochinNestsoft Technologies, Cochin

Ms. M. Archana
&
Dr. G. Komarasamy

13

V

23.08.2016
&
24.08.2016

Chips Software
CochinSeven Seas Hi-Tech Systems Pvt Ltd, Cochin

Ms. S. Varuna&
Mr. A. Vignesh Kumar

14

V

23.08.2016
&
24.08.2016

Chips Software, Cochin
Seven Seas Hi-Tech Systems Pvt Ltd, Cochin

Ms. S. S. Nandhini& Mr. M. Pandi

Industrial Visits 2015 - 2016

S.No

Semester

Date

Factory Visited

Name of the Staff / Students

1

VI

04.02.2016 & 05.02.2016

Vikram Sarabhai Space left, Trivandrum
TCS, Cochin

Mr. T. Kumaresan
Ms. S. Varuna

2

IV

04.02.2016

Radio Astronomy left, Ooty

Mr. G. Komarasamy
Ms. S. Kavitha

3

IV

27.01.2016

Radio Astronomy Centre

Mr. M. Pandi
Ms. S. Ramalskshmi

4

III

09.10.2015

Vee Technologies Pvt. Ltd, Bangalore

Mr. N. B. Mahesh Kumar
Mrs. R. Pavithra

Industrial Training 2015 - 2016

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the Students

Industry

Nature of Training

Duration

1

IV

17.12.2015

18.12.2015

Sharmila S
Srinitha Y

UNIQ TECH

Industrial Training - Android

2 Days

2

IV 14-12-2015 16-12-2015

Indu Priyadarsini T
Arthi jayabharatha S
Hemamalini murali
Asmitha R R
Hindu shree T
Abishek
Dharun
Aravind kumar
Gowtham D
Hari krishnan
Balakrishnan
Bala ganesh
Karthee
Aishwarya P
Deepika I
Dhivya N

Uniq Technologies,
Chennai

Industrial Training -
Dreamweaver, Android, Flash

2 Days

3

VIII 14.12.2015 31.3.2016

Manickam A
Monica S
Prabaharan S

Payoda Technology Coimbatore Internship on Web Development 3 Months

4

V 12.12.2015 12.12.2015 G.Santhosh Kumar BSNL Industrial Training - BSC,CDMA 1 DAY

5

IV(M.E.) 10.12.2015 31.3.2016
Praveena R
Meteropolitan equipments & consultant, Thanae Internship on Web Development 3 Months

6

IV

8.12.2015

12.12.2015

Rekha.k.P
Revathi.G.S
Sangeetha.R
Sangeetha.S
Supriya reshma.R
Swaathi.R

UNIQ TECH

Industrial Training - Android

5 Days

7

IV

7.12.2015

11.12.2015

Subashini.S
Raja rajeswari.R.S
Vasuki.T
Swathi sundaramurugan
Suryakala.S
Sribarani.N
Sobiya.G
Sangavi.S
Sindhu.A
Ranjani.N
Ramya.A
Santhosh.A.S
Karthik.S

UNIQ TECH

Industrial Training - Android

5 Days

8

IV

7.12.2015

8.12.2015

Soundariya.N
Shreemathi
Rajitha.M.K
Rithanya.M
Sowmiya.N.M
Sneha.M
Vishali.R

UNIQ TECH

Industrial Training - Android

2 Days

9

VIII 7.12.2015 31.3.2016

Elangovan M
Naveen Kumar K

ZOHO Corporation, Chennai Internship on Web Development 3 Months

10

VIII 7.12.2015 20.3.2016 Yashashwini R ODESSA Technologies Bangalore Internship on Web Development 3 Months

11

IV 7.12.15

11.12.15

SUBASHINI.S
RAJA RAJESWARI.R.S
VASUKI.T
SWATHI SUNDARAMURUGAN
SURYAKALA.S
SRIBARANI.N
SOBIYA.G
SANGAVI.S
SINDHU.A
RANJANI.N
RAMYA.A
SANTHOSH.A.S
KARTHIK.S

Uniq Technologies,
Chennai

Industrial Training - Android 5 Days

12

IV 7-12-2015 11-12-2015


Subashini.S
Raja Rajeswari.R.S
Vasuki.T
Swathi Sundaramurugan
Suryakala.S
Sribarani.N
Sobiya.G
Sangavi.S
Sindhu.A
Ranjani.N
Ramya.A
Santhosh.A.S
Karthik.S
Soundariya.N
Rekha.K.P
Revathi.G.S
Sangeetha.R
Sangeetha.S
Supriya Reshma.R
Swaathi.R

Uniq Technologies,
Chennai

Industrial Training -
Dreamweaver,Android, Flash

5 Days

13

VIII

23.11.2015

31.03.2016

TCS Placed Students

Tata Consultancy Services

Internship - Pre_ILP

5 Months

14

V 26.09.2015 till

R.Anoop krishna
V.Hariharan
M. Himanshu
A.Mohamed Anees
P.Sindhuja

Sharin Online Internship 6 months

15

VII 10-08-2015 10-09-2015 P.Muniraj ZOGO Internship 30 days

16

VII 10-08-2015 31-08-2015 M.Elangovan ESTANCIA Internship 21 days

17

IV

24-06-2015

25-06-2015

N.Shuruthi

Uniq Technologies, Chennai

Industrial Training - Android,Dream Weaver,Photoshop,Flash,
Html

2 days

18

IV

23.06.2015

27.06.2015

R.Sangeetha
A.Shanmuga Priya
P.Saranya
S.Rohini
B.Yamuna
K.Nivethitha

Litz Tech,Coimbatore

Industrial Training - Web Development

5 days

19

VII 22-06-2015 15-08-2015 M.Gokulavani
T.Aashik Nihal
S.Monika
R.Pradesha
S.K.Kiruthika
A.Priyadharshini
V.Priya
S.Krishnaveni
S.Nandhini
N.Subha
V.Shrividhya
M.P.Sruthi
J.Yamini Priya
TCS, Chennai Internship 45 days

20

IV

22-06-2015

08-07-2015

M.Rahul Kishan

HCL Technologies,
Coimbatore

Industrial Training - Android

16 days

21

IV

22.06.2015

26.06.2015

S.Sandhiya

Abile Technologies

Industrial Training - Android Application

5 days

22

IV

22.06.2015

26.06.2015

P.Divya Dharshini

BSNL

Industrial Training - Mobile Communication

5 days

23

IV

21.06.2015

25.06.2015

V.Suba Dharini
S.Thaarini
D.Sabari Shri

HCL

Industrial Training - Java,Dot Net,Os,
Networks

5 days

24

IV

21.06.2015

25.06.2015

C.Arunthathi
K.Anusuya
M.Dharani
M.Janani
M.Deepasumathi
R.Jaichitra
K.Baby Shalini
N.Anusuya

Abile Technology

Industrial Training - Android Application

5 days

25

IV

15.06.2015

17.06.2015

R.Ramya
S.Sabitha
V.Sathiya Priya
K.Sumithra
D.Sunmathi
K.Swaathi

Uniq Technologies,Chennai

Industrial Training - Android,Flash,
Photoshop,
Html

2 Vikram Sarabhai Space left, Trivandrumdays

26

IV

15.06.2015

19.06.2015

R.Rahul
K.Saravana Priya

BSNL

Industrial Training - Mobile Communications

5 days

27

IV

15.06.2015

19.06.2015

V.N.Thavakiruba

HCL Technologies,
Coimbatore

Industrial Training - Embedde D Systems,Network Java

5 days

28

IV

15-06-2015

19-06-2015

M.Meera
S.Priya Dharshini
S.Khaviya Sri
S.Kiruthika
N.S.Pavithra
S.Pavithra
M.Lavanya
G.Priyanka
R.Preetha
V.Manju
N.Mohana Priya
R.Pavithra
S.Vinitha
B.Maheswari
P.Ponni
V.Pavithra
S.Nehrumathy
M.Kishore
R.Nithin
K.Karuppasamy

HCL Technologies,
Coimbatore

Industrial Training - Networks, Java, Embedded Systems

5 days

29

VII

15-06-2015

19-06-2015

Nithiya N
Pavithra S

4S Software solutions Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

30

IV

15-06-2015

19-06-2015

B.Dharani
S.Devi Poornima
S.Harini
R.Dominica Sanjana

HCL Technologies,
Coimbatore

Industrial Training - Java

4 days

31

VII

15-06-2015

20-06-2015

Priyadharshini N

TITAN,Hosur

Internship

6 days

32

IV

13-06-2015

17-06-2015

V.Sathiya Priya

Uniq Technologies,Chennai

Industrial Training - Android,
Dream Weaver,
Photoshop,
Flash,
Html

5 days

33

IV

13.06.2015

15.06.2015

R.Vennila

Uniq Technologies,Chennai

Industrial Training - Photoshop,
Flash,Sdlc, Android

3 days

34

IV

12-06-2015

14-06-2015

T.Suruthi
M.A.Sharmila Devi
P.Sindhuja
M.Vidhyanjali

Uniq Technologies,Chennai

Industrial Training - Photoshop,Flash,Sdlc, Android,
Dream Weaver

3 days

35

VII

08-06-2015

12-06-2015

Nikitha K K
Priyadharshini A

Ideal Infotech and Services,Madurai

Internship

5 days

36

VII

08-06-2015

12-06-2015

Kiruthika N

NextGen Webservice Private Limited, ,Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

37

VII

08-06-15

13-06-15

Lavanya R
Kumudha E M

TITAN,Hosur

Internship

6 days

38

VII

15-06-2015

19-06-2015

Premnath T
Mohanraj P
Nirmal raj S
Loganathan B
Manimaran R
Loguparthiban R
Sadique N
Muniraj P
Munirathinam M
Ranjith A

4S Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

39

VII

15-06-2015

20-06-2015

Suganya S
Sathiyapriya R
Shalini M

Poras Technologies

Internship

5 days

40

VII

14-06-2015

19-06-2015

Karthik R

4S Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

41

VII

13-06-2015

17-06-2015

Gowtham S
Vivek J
Vigneshwaran K
Vinoth Kumar R
Balamuragan S
Elangovan P
Vigneshkumar R
Soundharyan S
Rajesh Kumar L
Sujay K

Poras Technologies

Internship

5 days

42

VII

09-06-2015

15-06-2015

Subha N
Swathipriya E

NODT Technologies

Internship

6 days

43

VII

09-06-2015

15-06-2015

Sangavi S
Rajanivetha G
Suganya S
Suba Shalini S

NDOT Technologies

Internship

6 days

44

VII

08-06-2015

16-06-2015

Srimonisa S S

Sysram Bigdata Pvt Ltd

Internship

8 days

45

VII

08-06-2015

15-06-2015

Shobika R
Sowmiya G

Next Gen Web Services

Internship

7 days

46

VII

08-06-2015

12-06-2015

Dhivya Bharathi K
Avanthika I
Gokulavani M
Karthickraja B
Muniraj V

4S Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

47

VII

08-06-2015

08-06-2015

Kaviya M
Karthika Priya D
Ancena Joseph
Jeevitha Maheshwari
Ishwarya Annapoorani
Janani
Abinandha G
Kalavivani R

4S Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

1 day

48

VII

06-06-2015

15-06-2015

Deepiga M
Aashik Nihal I
Ashok S
Mohana Anandha Raju KG
Ibrahim S
Karthik M
Keerthideve R

Salem Steel plant

Internship

10 days

49

VII

05-06-2015

10-06-2015

Nathiya K
Indhumathi S
Vinothini A
Poornima devi
Priyadharshini M
Nandhini S

4S Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

6 days

50

VII

05-06-2015

11-06-2015

Rajessh S

Salem Steel Plant

Internship

6 days

51

VII

03-06-2015

07-06-2015

Athithiyean VB
Mathan kumar C

Techix Computers &Enterprises

Internship

5 days

52

VII

03-06-2015

18-06-2015

Habeebur Rahman H

Reap Social

Internship

15 days

53

VII

03-06-2015

20-06-2015

Jamuna G
Amudhaveni P
Deepa N

VEE EEE Technology Solutions

Internship

18 days

54

VII

02-06-2015

06-06-2015

Latha S
Kiruthikaa K
Kiruthika N
Nivetha E
Prathibha Rajan
Krishnaveni S

BETA Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

55

VII

02-06-2015

06-06-2015

Manickam A
Karthi N
Mani Kanda Prabhu B G
Ranjith R
Rahul Roy M
Prabhakaran S
Gowtham O A

BETA Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

56

VII

02-06-2015

20-06-2015

Tharunya A

Priyangah A

VSC
Infotech Pvt Ltd

Internship

18 days

57

VII

02-06-2015

06-06-2015

Azaruddin M
Dinesh Kumar S
Janarthanan P
Deepan S
Vinoth P
Aravind kumar R
Balamurugan S
BalaKrishana

4S Technologies,
Coimbatore

Internship

5 days

58

VII

02-06-2015

16-06-2015

Elangovan M
Ezhilan E
Arvind Kumar G
Afzal Khan A
Gowtham kumar T

UNIQ Technology

Internship

5 days

59

VII

01-06-2015

17-06-2015

Navina T

Isclor soft solutions,
Coimbatore

Internship

17 days

60

VII

01-06-2015

06-06-2015

Mohanapriya N
Hemalatha K

Purple Pro,
Coimbatore

Internship

6 days

61

VII

01-06-2015

05-06-2015

Mounika S

The Empire Experts,
Tirupur

Internship

5 days

62

VII

01-06-2015

05-06-2015

Mythili T
Nirupama

TNPL,Karur

Internship

5 days

63

VII

01-06-2015

16-06-2015

Malar P
Kiruba Shree M
Kiruthika S K
Priyanga P
Megala V K
Priya V
Pradesha

E9 Integrated System

Internship

16 days

64

VII

01-06-2015

05-06-2015

Mythili M
Monika S
Abinaya M

MAZNET Solutions,
Coimbatore.

Internship

5 days

65

VII

01-06-2015

12-06-2015

Naveen kumar K
Maheshwaran S
Manibalan S
Logesh babu R
Madhan S
Siva M
Prem kumar J
Pradeep kumar P

Fasty Feast Pvt Ltd,Erode

Internship

12 days

66

VII

01-06-2015

06-06-2015

Sureka M

E9 Integrated Systems

Internship

6 days

67

VII

01-06-2015

06-06-2015

Suvitha N
Rajshree S
Suganya S

E9 Integrated Systems

Internship

6 days

68

VII

01-06-2015

15-06-2015

Reshma D
Priyanka V
Priyanka S
Sathiyapriya M

Mazenet Solutions

Internship

15 days

69

VII

01-06-2015

17-06-2015

Suhashini S
Sowmiya Devi G
Vanitha Muthu A
Shanthini S
Shrinithi M D
Subasri R
Sowmiya M
Udayadhara A

Isclor soft solutions,
Coimbatore

Internship

17 days

70

VII

01-06-2015

10-06-2015

Pavithiran V
Vijaya Kumar T
Vishal M
Siva Prasad R

Appin Technologies

Internship

10 days

71

VII

01-06-2015

13-06-2015

Kiruthika R

Heritage Clothing Inc

Internship

13 days

72

VII

01-06-2015

10-06-2015

Siva Kumar P S

Ogive Shelters Pvt Ltd

Internship

10 days

73

VII

01-06-2015

10-06-2015

Riyaz H
Saran Raj V
Vinoth R
Vignesh S
Sibi Karthick M S
Suba Selvandran N

Appin Technologies

Internship

10 days

74

VII

01-06-2015

15-06-2015

Sivaranjani S
Aswitha A
Krithika M
Arthi Vishaka R
Bavithra Priya R

HCL,Chennai

Internship

15 days

75

VII

01-06-2015

06-07-2015

Abilash R

IIT, Â Khanpur

Internship

35 days

2014 - 2015

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the Students

Industry

Nature of Training

Duration

1

VIII

16.02.2015

31.03.2015

A.Banupriya

Bannari Amman Sugar- Sathy

Internship

1.5 months

2

VIII

16.02.2015

31.03.2015

V. Vijaya Kumar

Bannari Amman Sugars-Sathy

Internship

1.5 months

3

VIII

23.12.2014

30.04.2015

N.S.Rajsree

Soliton Technologies-Bangalore

Internship

4 months

4

VII

08.09.2014

20.09.2015

M.Manivannan

Design Whiz Groups-Coimbatore

Internship

2 weeks

5

III-M.E

18.08.2014

30.04.2015

V.T.G.Rahini Priya

CTS-Coimbatore

Internship

8.5 months

6

III-ME

14.08.2014

30.04.2015

G.Revathi

Robert Bosch-Coimbatore

Internship

8.5 months

7

III-ME

14.08.2014

30.04.2015

T.Govarthini

Robert Bosch-Coimbatore

Internship

8.5 months

8

VIII

01.01.2015

30.04.2015

S.Bharathi

Owler-Coimbatore

Internship

 4 months

9

VII

12.06.2014

23.06.2014

S.B.Sowmiya

Satvam -Hyderabad

Internship

2 weeks

2013 - 2014

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the Students

Industry

Nature of Training

Duration

1
VIII
06.03.2014
15.04.2014
Revathi.M
Varsha.S
Polaris, Chennai
Internship
1.5 Months
2
VIII
05.03.2014
30.03.2014
Piya Dharsini.A
K.G.M Software private Ltd, Erode
Internship
1 Month
3
VIII
03.03.2014
31.03.2014
Sachin.G
Soliton Technology, Coimbatore
Internship
1 Month
4
VIII
03.03.2014
05.04.2014
S.Dhinahar
Vyoog Information private Ltd.
Internship
1 Month
5
VIII
01.03.2014
30.03.2014
S.Dhinahar
Saigayathri. R
Seven Tech Software service, Coimbatore
Internship
1 Month
6
VIII
26.02.2014
05.04.2014
G.S.Bannarisamy
R.Logesh
V.S.Keerthika
M.Kalaivani
Allwea Technologies
Internship
2 months
7
VIII
20.02.2014
05.04.2014
S.Geetha
N K.Gowri Priya
R.Karthiga
P.Karthi
R.Ganesh
S.Amrutha
K.Karunya
R.Nathiya
Integra Technologies
Internship
2 months
8
VIII
19.02.2014
17.04.2014
P.Kavitha
R.Arulmani
S.Gokulnath
M.Manikandan
S.Manikandan
Vyoog Information Private Ltd
Internship
2 months
9
VIII
17.02.2014
17.04.2014
P.Divya Jyotsna
M.Mangalam
J.Mithun aravind
R.Naresh
K.Kamalakannan
R.Dhilipkumar
S.Kaviarasan
Swaraj Fashions
Internship
2 months
10
VIII
15.02.2014
15.04.2014
S.Divya
P.Kirubashni
M.Nishanthini
D.Nivedhini
Uniq Technologies
Internship
2 months
11
VIII
15.02.2014
31.03.2014
Thilagavathi.S
Reliance Private Limited, Chennai
Internship
1.5 months
12
VIII
15.02.2014
31.03.2014
Saranya.B
Subathra.K
Suganya.N
Saspro Solutions, Salem
Internship
1.5 months
13
VIII
10.02.2014
04.04.2014
G.Gokul
S.Gokul Raj
B.S.Baalavignesh
G.Gayathiri
Hardcube Consultancy
Internship
2 months
14
VIII
11.02.2014
31.03.2014
Sathya Priya.S
Priyanka.R
Josh Grazia Technologies, Chennai
Internship
1.5 months
15
VIII
11.02.2014
28.03.2014
Pavithra.S
Preethi.S
Sandhya Priyadharshini. M
Ventura Pumps, Coimbatore
Internship
1.5 months
16
VIII
07.02.2014
31.03.2014
Priyanga.K
Vidhubala. M
Thangaguru. G
Saspro Solutions, Salem
Internship
2 months
17
VIII
05.02.2014
05.04.2014
S Karthick
Lalith Kumar Ramamoorthy
G Kiran Kumar
Jaynbe Industrie
Internship
2 months
18
VIII
03.02.2014
03.04.2014
Nishanth G Kashyap
E.K.Muthuchelvah
E.Naveenraj
Sreevari Apparels
Internship
2 months
19
VIII
03.02.2014
31.03.2014
R.Monica
A.Adhithya
T.V.Manimegalai
K.S.Nivedhitha
P.Asha Evangline
iNautix
Internship
2 months
20
VIII
03.02.2014
31.03.2014
Saranya. N
Thenmozhi.B
Yamuna.P
Saranya.S
Campus Images, Coimbatore
Internship
2 months
21
VIII
01.02.2014
31.03.2014
Santhosh Kumar. S
Govindaraj.S
Kousik. T
Sans Pareil, Chennai
Internship
2 months
22
VIII
01.02.2014
31.03.2014
Suhail Akthar
Beta Technologies, Coimbatore
Internship
2 months
23

VIII

01.02.2014
28.03.2014
Pavithra S
Sandya Priyadharshini M
Preethi S
Satheesh. T.K
Srinivasan .R
Zakir Hussain .B
Ventura Pumps
Internship
2 months
24

VIII

31.01.2014
28.03.2014
A.Nilafur
T.Hanu parveena
Aspire System
Internship
2 months
25

VIII

29.01.2014
15.03.2014
P.C.Dinesh
P.Dinesh Kumar
R.Gowtham
Datagrid Technology
Internship
2 months
26

VIII

27.01.2014
28.03.2014
Praveenraj.K
Rishwan Ahamed.M
Yuki Software solutions, Chennai
Internship
2 months
27

VIII

20.01.2014
28.03.2014
Prashanth.K
Sethu Madhavan
Sugantha Kumar .M
Financial Software Systems, Chennai
Internship
2.5 months

2012 - 2013

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the Students

Industry

Nature of Training

Duration

1

V

07.06.2013

12.06.2013

Premalatha V
Raj sree N S
Saranya P
Shambavi A E

Salem Steel Plant

ASP.Net

6 Days

2

V

05.06.2013

08.06.2013

Premalatha V
Raj sree n S
Shambavi A E

Vee Technologies

ASP.Net

4 Days

3

V

03.06.2013

07.06.2013

Abirami A S
Anupama P
Archana devi N
Bharathi S
Devika R
Dharani M
Hemalatha P
Kalaiyarasi S
Kiruthika M
Lalitha D
Mekala U
Muthupriya S
Gowri S
Lalitha G

4S Software Solution

Web Designing

5 Days

4

V

29.05.2013

03.06.2013

Premalatha V

GVS Soft Solutions

Mobile Computing

6 DAYS

5

V

29.05.2013

02.06.2013

Balasubramani J
Booja shree S
Deepthi sanjana A
Divya M
Hemalatha P
Hussaina sulthana l
Jagan D
Jerrin prasad K
Kanimozhi S
Karthikeyan P J
Kavin kumar V
Krishnakumar C
Naventhan A
Bhuvanesh N
Rajkumar M

4S Software Solution

Web Designing

5 Days

2011 - 2012

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the Students

Industry

Nature of Training

Duration

1

V

12.06.11

12.06.11

M.Senthamilselvi
R Saranya
L U Priyalakshmi
M Sindya
R Saranya
D Sowmiya

Real Time Networking, Erode

Networking

1 Day

2

V

06.06.11

16.06.11

M Meenalochini
R Vinodhini
A P Vendharasi
S Swarnalakshmi

Isclor Soft Solution

.Net

10 Days

3

V

02.06.11

03.06.11

M Sindya

Blue Soft Technology

Networking

2 Days

4

V

11.06.11

14.06.11

Vishnuvardhini

Ace Tech Missionary Components Private Ltd

Engineering Zone (System Admin, Peripherals)

4 Days

5

V

8.06.11

18.06.11

K.Kavitha
C.Logambigai
G.Nithya
A.Ayesha Farha
S.Poorani
R.Gayathri
S.Pradeepa
R.Lavanya
R.Manimegalai

Blue Soft Technology

Networking

10 Days

6

V

9.06.11

11.06.11

S.Kalaichelvi
R.Kavi Priya
S.Janani
D.R.Poornima
P.Nithya
M.U.Kruthika
N.Geethanjali
M.Dhivya
R.Gokila

Conrad Software Solutions

Introduction to Mainframes, Java, .Net

3 Days

7

V

12.06.11

12.06.11

R.Muthupriya
D.Dhivya
K.Kiruthika

Real Time Networking

Networking

1 Day

8

V

06.06.11

10.06.11

T.Indhuja
S.R.Jeyashree
S.Gokul Priya
D.Ezhil Dharani
A.K.Ananda Priya
Iswarya Sivaprakash

Mezoblanca Solutions

.Net

5 Days

9

III

06.06.11

10.06.11

C.Sujithra

Mezoblanca Solutions

.Net

5 Days

10

M.E

II

8.06.11

23.06.11

Balamurugan R

Wireline Solution (India) Pvt.Ltd., Coimbatore

Linux Server Configuration and Services

16 Days

11

 

M.E

II

9.06.11

23.06.11

Kalaiyarasi T

E-Shielder Technologies Pvt Ltd.,Chennai

Multi User Network Computing Terminal

15 Days

12

 

M.E

II

9.06.11

23.06.11

Kanimozhi S

Invictus Technologies Solution Pvt Ltd , Chennai

.Net

15 Days

13

M.E

II

8.06.11

22.06.11

Keethana Devi N

Crisp System, Coimbatore

Net Beans

15 Days

14

M.E

II

9.06.11

23.06.11

Mekala T

Konarak Industrial Pvt Ltd., Bangalore

SEIBEL

15 Days

15

M.E

II

9.06.11

23.06.11

Nandhini P

Fifthgen InfoTech,Salem

Web Design

15 Days

16

M.E II

9.06.11

23.06.11

Parimala R

Fifthgen InfoTech,Salem

Web Design

15 Days

17

M.E

II

7.06.11

23.06.11

Priyadharshini Padma M

Majestic People InfoTech, Coimbatore

ASP.Net

16 Days

18

M.E

II

8.06.11

22.06.11

Reena V

Crisp System, Coimbatore

Net Beans

15 Days

19

M.E

II

10.06.11

24.06.11

Senpaka Priya V

SkySys Technologies, Coimbatore

PHP

15 Days

20

M.E

II

8.06.11

22.06.11

Sivaranjani M

Nexus Global Solutions, Coimbatore

ASP.Net

15 Days

21

M.E

II

3.9.06.11

23.06.11

Sumaiya Banu S

E-Shielder Technologies Pvt Ltd.,Chennai

Multi User Network Computing Terminal

15 Days

22

M.E

II

7.06.11

22.06.11

Sundaram M

Eway Pvt.Ltd.,Chennai

Android OS

16 Days

23

M.E

II

10.06.11

24.06.11

Swathy Priyadharsini P

SkySys Technologies, Coimbatore

PHP

15 Days

24

M.E

II

08.06.11

23.06.11

Prabhu P.S

Wireline Solution (India)Pvt. Ltd, Coimbatore

Linux

16 Days

2010 - 2011

S.No

Semester

From

To

Name of the Students

Industry

Nature of Training

Duration

1

VI

08.01.10

09.01.10

P Sathya

S Priya

K Senthilkumar

Vellore Institute of Technology, Vellore

Workshop on Data Mining & Warehousing

2 days

2

VI

29.02.10

29.02.10

K Srisandhiya

MIT, Chennai

Workshop on Android

1 day

3

VI

21.01.10

22.01.10

S Sandhya

Anna University, Chennai

Workshop on 3D evolution

2 days

4

VI

26.02.10

27.02.10

S Priya

P Sathya

BIT, Sathy

Workshop on Grid & Cloud Computing

2 days

5

VI

18.02.10

19.02.10

P Sathya

Bit, Sathy

Workshop on Enterpreneurship

2 days

6

V

14.06.2010

18.06.2010

M Samithurai

Thermal Power Plant, Coimbatore

Software

5 days

7

V

03.06.2010

06.06.2010

D Dhivya
R Anitha
J Firmina Suja
K Dharanya
S Gowthami
P Gunavathi
V R Dhivya
P Lavanya
V Kriuthika

Nexus Global Solutions, Coimbatore.

Software

4 days

8

III

21.07.2010

05.07.2010

K Deepikapriya.

Invictus Technology Solutions (P) Ltd

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

9

III

14.06.2010

29.06.2010

S K Dhinesh Kumar

BAAP Technologies

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

10

III

04.06.2010

21.06.2010

G G Girija Vasumathi

Pollux Softwares

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

11

III

04.06.2010

21.06.2010

K V Kiruthikaa

Pollux Softwares

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

12

III

03.06.2010

16.06.2010

T Nagamani

Majestic People Infotech (P) Ltd

Coimbatore

Software

14 days

13

III

12.06.2010

27.06.2010

N Pazhani Raja

Hindustan Software Ltd

Chennai

Software

15 days

14

III

07.06.2010

22.06.2010

R Prema

Mezoblanca Solutions

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

15

III

21.06.2010

05.07.2010

D Ramya

Invictus Technology Solutions (P) Ltd

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

16

III

07.06.2010

22.06.2010

M Rubhashree

Mezoblanca Solutions

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

17

III

09.06.2010

25.06.2010

K Sathis Kumar

Hindustan Software Ltd

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

18

III

21.06.2010

05.07.2010

R D Swetha

Invictus Technology Solutions (P) Ltd.

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

19

III

21.06.2010

05.07.2010

T S Usha Nandhini

Invictus Technology Solutions (P) Ltd

Coimbatore

Software

15 days

 

20

III

15.06.2010

01.07.2010

K Venkateshwaran

A-Team Computers

Coimbatore

Hardware

15 Days