Entrepreneurs

s. no.

Roll No.

Name

Batch

Organization name

Location

  101ME209 Sriraam S
2014
Selvam Mills
Tripur
  101ME215 Veerapandiyarajan D
2014
Selvam Mills
Tripur
  091ME111 CHANDRASEKARAN G
2013
Knitting
Tirupur
  091ME112 CIBIVASANDAN P
2013
Garments Knitting
Tirupur
  091ME126 JAGADEESH V
2013
Shanmuga Bluemettals
Gobichettipalayam
  091ME184 SABARI GOWTHAM A
2013
Real Estate and A.S.Hollow Block
Pollachi
  091ME203 SIBI VISHNU L
2013
Claxxic Cotton
Tirupur
  091ME213 VIGNESH RAJENDRAN
2013
Lakshmi Narayana Oil Mill
Palakkad
  081ME107 ARUN BHARATH V
2012
Variya Powers @gmail.com
Annur
  081ME112 CHRIS DIVEK SEKAR J
2012
Fishnet India Pvt Ltd
Trichirapally
  081ME119 GOKUL KUMAR K S
2012
Feathers Sports
Coimbatore
  081ME129 GUNANAGARAJ R
2012
Sri Sai Power Loom
Karumathapatti
  081ME133 HARISHANKAR M
2012
Saran Pumps Industry
Coimbatore
  081ME156 MURALITHARAN A
2012
Leo Sports
Sathyamangalam
  081ME184 RAMAIAH M
2012
Cinema Channal Film Industries
Chennai
  071ME108 ELANGOVAN A
2011
Sree Sastra Enggineering Enterprises
Trichy
  071ME116 KALAIMANI T
2011
Siva Mushroom Forming
Salem
  071ME149 THILAK P
2011
Karthickeyan Enterprises
Coimbatore
  094ED109 MOHANKUMAR S
2011
Erison work
Trichy
  061ME108 BENJAMIN SANJAY R
2010
Sanjay Two wheeler Assessories
Erode
  061ME118 JAYAPRAKASH L
2010
Industrial Power System
Coimbatore
  061ME119 JAYASHANKAR G
2010
Jaya Textiles
Pollachi
  061ME125 NANTHAKUMAR S
2010
Nantha Exports
Karur
  061ME139 SANDEEP BHASKAR
2010
Rubbgeminii
Coimbatore
  051ME139 RANJITH KARTHICK S
2009
Sunnex Factory
Coimbatore
  041ME121 KARTHIKEYAN S
2008
Safty Match Box
Kovilpatti
  041ME152 SOUNDERBABU D
2008
SK Best Pumps&Motors
Coimbatore
  031ME107 ARVINDH A C
2007
Construction and Agri
Erode
  031ME117 GOVINDARAJ S
2007
Finance
Karur
  031ME134 PRADEESH N
2007
Industrial Gas
Coimbatore, Chennai
  031ME146 SATHYA PRAKASH M
2007
Estimation Engineer
Dubai
  031ME157 VINAY KRISHNA VENATI
2007
Mining, Own School, Singnaling Contract With railyway dept,
Nellore
  041ME505 SATHEESH K
2007
Contract Plumbing work
Bangalore
  041ME506 SATHISHKUMAR E
2007
Borewell Equipments
Trichengode
  021ME150 THIRUNAVUKKARASU K
2006
Thirunavukarasu Exports
Coimbatore
  021ME160 YOGESH RAJAA E
2006
Krishifabs
Coimbatore
  031ME506 RAMESH S
2006
Zurple Technologies
Sathyamangalam
  043CI110 RITTAPALLI ANIL
2006
Textile
Andhra Pradash
  043ED110 VARATHARAJ R
2006
Sri Krishna Manufacturing Soluations-Heavy Fabrication
Coimbatore
  021ME114 DHANDAYUDHAPANI B
2006
Tobacco
Salem
  021ME125 KARTHIKEYAN N
2006
Makholding
Coimbatore
  021ME139 RAMESH S
2006
Zurple Technologies
Sathyamangalam
  021ME141 SARAVANA KUMAR M G
2006
Saravana Treaders
Thiruchengode
  021ME145 SIVAGANESH S
2006
Coir Business
Pollachi
  021ME105 ATHIYAMAN B
2006
APM Auto Parts(P)Limited
Coimbatore
  021ME109 BRAHMASELVAN G
2006
G.F.B.Industries
Hocur
  021ME113 DHANASEKAR R
2006
V.R.Tex
Tirupur
  011ME118 MAHESWARAN S
2005
Master Tech Inc
Tirupur
  011ME127 RAGHU NANDHAN R
2005
Venkat Nandhan Spinning
Udumalpet
  021ME502 RAMESH D
2005
Balaji Construction
Karanataka and Tamilnadu
  001ME105 ARUL MURUGAN N
2004
Ulavan Agro Implements-Tractor Rotator Manufacturing
Coimbatore
  001ME143 RAVI KUMAR S
2004
Infinite Technology
Coimbatore
  00ME504 MAHENDRAN N
2003
T.L.S Transport & Tyers
Nammakal
  99ME131 PREMKANTH P R
2003
Sivasakthi Pattern
Gobichettipalayam
  99ME132 RAJAH R K
2003
T.L.S Transport & Tyers
Nammakal
  98ME110 GOVINDARAJ S
2002
Suntex Textile
Palladam
  98ME111 JAYA PRAKASH M
2002
Arul Murugan Equipment
Karamadi
  98ME122 MOHANRAJA G
2002
iyarkkai illam/Kulfi Ice Cream
Salem
  98ME131 RAMESH M A
2002
Good Will Clothing
Tirupur
  98ME135 SANTHOSH R
2002
Ultimate Cocos-Coir Business
Pollachi
  98ME137 SARAVANAN K
2002
Vinayaga Manufacturing of Bricks Industries
Trichy
  98ME153 VASANTHAKUMAR V
2002
Unitek Machinery Trading
Erode
  99ME503 JAGADHEESH L
2002
J.N.S.Technology
Bangalore
  99ME504 KARTHI M P
2002
Jayam Organics -Textile Processing Chemicals and Borewell Business
Erode
  99ME508 RAJKUMAR E
2002
Sri Abirami Equipments
Karamadi
  97ME124 RADHIKA T
2001
Unijet Pneumatics Pvt Ltd
Coimbatore
  97ME125 RAJAMANICKAM S
2001
K.R.S Mettal Mart
Tirupur
  97ME149 THINAKAR K
2001
Merit Vision Trading and Contracting
Ganapathy
  96110 HARISH KUMAR V
2000
Excel Fabs
Sirumugai
  96114 NANDA KUMAR N
2000
Carzone Auto Servive
Coimbatore
  96119 RAVIKUMAR R
2000
Prakalya Industries
Punjai Puliampatti
  96123 SIFI V JACOB
2000
Imperial System
Coimbatore
  97514 RAVIKUMAR R
2000
Pragalaya Industries
Coimbatore
  97520 SATISH S
2000
Shri Avatar Fetlings-Foundary Product
Coimbatore
  97525 SENTHIL KUMAR M
2000
Vetrii Furniture
Coimbatore
  97527 SENTHISH KUMAR A J
2000
Seveenhills In insulations Manaufacturing Fibre Glass Sleeves
Coimbatore