Entrepreneur

Entrepreneur


S. No.

Name of the Student
Name of the Company
Batch
1

Mr. Vigneswaran R B

Smart Way Marketing

2017

2

Mr. Arjun V S

Supreme International Textile

2016

3

Mr. Balaji S

K.P.R Automobile

2016

4

Mr. Bharanivel K

Veleva Silks Textile

2016

5

Mr. Boobathi N

Manufacturing for Construction Material

2016

6

Mr. Chinnadurai V

Thirumurugan Lorry Transport & Agriculture

2016

7

Mr. Dayananth T R

Srinivasa Borewells

2016

8

Mr. Gopinath S

Sri Mangamma Textile

2016

9

Mr. Maheswaran K

Crasher

2016

10

Mr. Mathiyalagan D

Alpha Fibernet

2016

11

Mr. Mohamed Arif S

Coconut city coir

2016

12

Mr. Mohanbabu M

Organic Products and Share Market

2016

13

Mr. Prabhu K

K.K.S Fish Dealers

2016

14

Mr. Pradeep K S

Sri Ganesh Transport

2016

15

Mr. Ramchandar D

Sakthi Opticals

2016

16

Mr. Ranjith K R

AAR EMM Textile

2016

17

Mr. Shaju P

S.S.Industry Fertilizer Manufacturing

2016

18

Mr. Udhayakumar G P

Green Textile

2016

19

Mr. Vinooth V

J J Finance

2016

20

Mr. Balasubramani J

Super Star Camble & Polymer Polythine Manufacturing

2016

21

Mr. Kathirvel P

Selliamman Borewells

2016

22

Mr. Kishore K K

Siver Business

2016

23

Mr. Kumaraesan R

Aothi Saco Factory Tiataco

2016

24

Mr. Madhan S

Raja Steels /Southern Automation

2016

25

Mr. Balaji P

Electrical Shop

2014

26

Mr. Dineshyaswanth S

Jaivelan Cots Spinner

2014

27

Mr. Mohanbabu S

Own Business(TRACTOR& Agriculturist)

2014

28

Mr. Pradevaathivel P

Covai Vidhya Mandhir School

2014

29

Mr. Sriraam S

Selvam Mills

2014

30

Mr. Veerapandiyarajan D

Selvam Mills

2014

31

Mr. Aswath R K

Power Loom

2014

32 Mr. Karthick J Reliance Fabrics, Karur 2014
33 Mr. Hareesh S S Kumar Jewellary, Coimbatore 2014
34 Mr. Naveen T Subam Printing, Tiruppur 2013
35 Mr. Praveen S Thamara Housing (P) Ltd, Tiruppur 2013
36 Mr. Jagadish R

Balaji Oil Mill, Annur
Sri Selvanayaki Amman Textiles, Annur

2013
37 Mr. Prithyivvel T TATA Steels, Bangalore (Franchise) 2013
38 Mr. Ananthan A TOFT Associates, Sathyamangalam 2013
39 Mr. Sounder V Ply home interiors, Mettupalayam 2012
40 Mr. Mohanraj S S Pure Projects and Constructions (P) Ltd, Erode 2012
41 Mr. Anguraj K S

Sri Muthu Kumaran Modern Rice Mill, Gobi
Health Care Limited, Gobi

2012
42 Mr. Gowthaman K
Mr. Haridhar S
Palani Andavar Builders, Tiruppur 2012
43

Mr. Balamurugan J R
Mr. Prakash P
Mr. Silambu Chelvan G

AKHAL Constructions, Erode 2011
44 Mr. Sathiyasamuvel S Mammu Constructions, Bangalore 2011
45

Mr. Tamilselvan M
Mr. Nandhakumar R

Ganesha Constructions, Bangalore 2011